琬晶❤建铭
☾28周在一起☽ ♡♡♡

tumblr / blogskins
Follow Blog

"So buy me the ocean, and paint it with pretty stars. And sell me to something, take me anywhere but here."

"hands off my codes :@"
blog inspired by Tumblr
Friday, October 28, 2011
1:17 PM // What a day.

Hello bitches. i'm soooo fucking pissed with everything i do now a days. i think it's due to him leaving me and shit cause i was never like this. now, everything, everyone is like making me wannna, boil up the fucking egg. i usually would go to him and vent everything but now, everything seems to be fucking it up so badly. i just needed one texting buddy who will always gonna be there for me, like literally wouldn't mind me not replying him/her for long time and i would expect that person to reply me like straight away after getting the text. seriously, i'm not the old me anymore, wtf, what to do!? someone please help me, cause the only thing i knew was, he's the only one who can make me calm down.. now, i'm not venting on him anymore, i'm venting it onto my blog, and i feel bad venting onto my friend, scolding them for no fucking reason, i'm very sorry.. i really wanna end my life. hah-k.

And in school, i only hang out with ellice, and she isn't at school today, so i'm kinda lonely.. but somehow, i feel okay with my phone..

OKAYYY GUESS WHAT, I JUST WENT TO TOILET TO RELEASE AND I FELT A BIT CALMER NOW :)