琬晶❤建铭
☾28周在一起☽ ♡♡♡

tumblr / blogskins
Follow Blog

"So buy me the ocean, and paint it with pretty stars. And sell me to something, take me anywhere but here."

"hands off my codes :@"
blog inspired by Tumblr
Thursday, December 15, 2011
3:38 PM // JIGGY.



HEHEHEHE, so i texted him and he replied nothing much to post everyday.. so basically, i'm just, facebooking, tumblring, formspring-ing, chatting, smsing, sleeping late, waking up early LOL. yep.. too much.. need job badly.. and oh.. *I LOVE CUTE GUYS //POINT BELOW. i need to think of many things to write fir this post, lol, cause there's gonna be three pictures LOOOL, well, i like spamming videos and shit, ye, i'm can go quite high too, hyper and shit :l teehee.



Saw this cute guy above? I own him, haha, joke LOL, he's cute, tumblr is fucking awesome with soooo many hot and cute guys, *cannot resist, I'M COMING, LOOOL, MY BODY IS READY, COME NOW, LOL HAHAHAHAHAHAH ! :B

Labels: ,